Placeholder image

Venus Lux

Information

(18+) 🌈#Trans #Queer #Pornstar #Producer @vlproductions 🌈 Fanpage: http://Onlyfans.com/Venuslux 🌈 BIZ/PRESS: [email protected] IG: venusluxofficial #VPC

Aka: Venus with a penis
Country: United States
Location: LA 🖤SF 🖤NYC 🖤LV 🖤TN
Date of Birth: 10 October 1990
Place of Birth: San Francisco, California,
Ethnicity: Asian
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 178 cm (5'10")
Website: Venus Lux

My profile http://fancentro.com/venus_lux has a new subscriber who can now enjoy exclusive stuff!



seandececco  10/11/2019

why so excited

Alessandro Black  10/11/2019

Happy birthday Venus. It's a pity you are not in Los Angeles if not I will give you a super gift.

Tarik  10/13/2019

Slmm

ELAZIĞ TEK ERKEK  10/11/2019

Good