Placeholder image

Venus Lux

Information

(18+) 🌈#Trans #Queer #Pornstar #Producer @vlproductions 🌈 Fanpage: http://Onlyfans.com/Venuslux 🌈 BIZ/PRESS: [email protected] IG: venusluxofficial #VPC

Aka: Venus with a penis
Country: United States
Location: LA 🖤SF 🖤NYC 🖤LV 🖤TN
Date of Birth: 10 October 1990
Place of Birth: San Francisco, California,
Ethnicity: Asian
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 178 cm (5'10")
Website: Venus Lux

Help me celebrate! I had 3 subscription renewals in a single day! http://fancentro.com/venus_lux



seandececco  10/10/2019

just 3

Musa Ergeldi  10/10/2019

You're amazing, baby

Mike  10/10/2019

Nice I'm always your fan. Pray you win in the upcoming AVN awards

Mike  10/10/2019

What makes you always happy?😍😍😍😍

Musa Ergeldi  10/10/2019

I would love to stick your beautiful y ******* into your gorgeous g ** hole.