Placeholder image

Venus Lux

Information

(18+) 🌈#Trans #Queer #Pornstar #Producer @vlproductions 🌈 Fanpage: http://Onlyfans.com/Venuslux 🌈 BIZ/PRESS: [email protected] IG: venusluxofficial #VPC

Aka: Venus with a penis
Country: United States
Location: LAΒ πŸ–€SFΒ πŸ–€NYCΒ πŸ–€LVΒ πŸ–€TN
Date of Birth: 10 October 1990
Place of Birth: San Francisco, California,
Ethnicity: Asian
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 178 cm (5'10")
Website: Venus Lux

So glad people are enjoying my profile β€” I had 100 views at http://fancentro.com/venus_lux in one day!



Alex_Seeks  10/5/2019

Who wouldnt? At NYCC. Shall I get you another Venus Flytrap art? :)