Placeholder image

Venus Lux

Information

(18+) 🌈#Trans #Queer #Pornstar #Producer @vlproductions 🌈 Fanpage: http://Onlyfans.com/Venuslux 🌈 BIZ/PRESS: [email protected] IG: venusluxofficial #VPC

Aka: Venus with a penis
Country: United States
Location: LA 🖤SF 🖤NYC 🖤LV 🖤TN
Date of Birth: 10 October 1990
Place of Birth: San Francisco, California,
Ethnicity: Asian
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 178 cm (5'10")
Website: Venus Lux

New sale! My vids are lit! TS girl on TS girl https://www.manyvids.com/Video/895419/TS-girl-on-TS-girl/ … #MVSales #MVTrans #ManyVids


Venus Lux 1063354250191929347-0
Axel  11/16/2018

Wow!!👏👏👏😍😍😍🏆🏆🏆

MrMochaa   11/16/2018

My two favourite😍🤤🤤

Robert rice  12/6/2018

Venus is awesome in every way♥️♥️♥️

Yasir Butt  11/16/2018

Amazing like it