Placeholder image

Venus Lux

Information

(18+) 🌈#Trans #Queer #Pornstar #Producer @vlproductions 🌈 Fanpage: http://Onlyfans.com/Venuslux 🌈 BIZ/PRESS: [email protected] IG: venusluxofficial #VPC

Aka: Venus with a penis
Country: United States
Location: LAΒ πŸ–€SFΒ πŸ–€NYCΒ πŸ–€LVΒ πŸ–€TN
Date of Birth: 10 October 1990
Place of Birth: San Francisco, California,
Ethnicity: Asian
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 178 cm (5'10")
Website: Venus Lux

Let’s fuck πŸ˜œβ˜ΊοΈπŸ˜ˆπŸ’‹πŸ’• @VLproductions @VenusLuxFans



Princess_Sabrina  11/16/2018

You are so stunning 😍

  PH    11/16/2018

Oh yes #anytime 😍😍

doug  11/16/2018

wow beautiful look

uktrannyhunter  11/16/2018

Stunning 😍😍😍

Lady Male     11/16/2018

one hell of a sexy lady

michaelschmidt  11/16/2018

When and we're

Mark Suckerberg  11/16/2018

YES PLEASE!

Kieran Obviously  11/16/2018

pic.twitter.com/znAvxuDIWU