Placeholder image

Venus Lux

Information

(18+) 🌈#Trans #Queer #Pornstar #Producer @vlproductions 🌈 Fanpage: http://Onlyfans.com/Venuslux 🌈 BIZ/PRESS: [email protected] IG: venusluxofficial #VPC

Aka: Venus with a penis
Country: United States
Location: LA 🖤SF 🖤NYC 🖤LV 🖤TN
Date of Birth: 10 October 1990
Place of Birth: San Francisco, California,
Ethnicity: Asian
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 178 cm (5'10")
Website: Venus Lux

See y’all Poké lovers in Murfreesboro or Nashville today ✌️💕😍


Venus Lux 1061289630467833856-0
number1fan  11/10/2018

Any music city plans today?

Gabriel Ahren  11/10/2018

I'm in the Netherlands but would love to add you as a trainer friend

Akuma   11/10/2018

What’s your add?

pscl93  12/20/2018

pls add me🤗