Placeholder image

TS Kimberlee

Information

Transsexual Pornstar living in Regensburg (Germany)// Bookings : [email protected] Amazon Wishlist : http://www.amazon.de/registry/wishlist/3EAUA4DMEFXUC …

Aka: Kimberly, Ts Kimberly, KimberLee, Kimberly Jordan
Country: Germany
Location:
Date of Birth: 20 October 1994
Place of Birth: Regensburg, Bavaria, Germany
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Black
Penis Size: Big
Breast Size: Big
Height: 175 cm (5'8")
Website: click here

I've just got a new #fan! Get access to my unseen and exclusive content at https://onlyfans.com/ts_kimberlee

I've just got a new #fan! Get access to my unseen and exclusive content at https://onlyfans.com/ts_kimberlee

I've just got a new #fan! Get access to my unseen and exclusive content at https://onlyfans.com/ts_kimberlee

I've just got a new #fan! Get access to my unseen and exclusive content at https://onlyfans.com/ts_kimberlee

TS Kimberlee 1023921666236338179-0 TS Kimberlee 1023921666236338179-1

Bavaria ❤️❤️ #home #bavaria #bayern

TS Kimberlee 1023598131580219392-0 TS Kimberlee 1023598131580219392-1 TS Kimberlee 1023598131580219392-2

😘😘 Ab Dienstag in Wien besuchbar #Vienna #escort #highclass #pornstar #shemale

TS Kimberlee 1023304847314051077-0
TS Kimberlee 1022823907492081665-0

Let’s go to Monaco 😍😍💁🏻

TS Kimberlee 1016378280352665600-0

Next week in Vegas 😍😍

TS Kimberlee 1015719946180087808-0 TS Kimberlee 1015719946180087808-1

Ab Montag in Graz ❤️+43 660 2270798

TS Kimberlee 1012630618868461568-0

Diese Woche in Wien Laufhaus Zollgasse

I've just got a new #fan! Get access to my unseen and exclusive content at https://onlyfans.com/ts_kimberlee

I've just got a new #fan! Get access to my unseen and exclusive content at https://onlyfans.com/ts_kimberlee

I've just got a new #fan! Get access to my unseen and exclusive content at https://onlyfans.com/ts_kimberlee