Placeholder image

Robin Thorn

Information

👧Rotten to the Core👧 Transsexual Disrockette. Sometimes I'm naked.

Aka: Vivian Milk
Country: United States
Location: Pennsylvania, USA
Date of Birth: 26 February 1988
Place of Birth: Illinois
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Red
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Natural
Height: 165 cm (5'4")
Robin Thorn 1073554113810587648-0

tötal destroy

Robin Thorn 1069543120914788352-0

I'm Elvira now I guess

Robin Thorn 1067986915893366785-0

Anarchy Violence Literature Club. If you get this joke then I love you. #dokidokiliteratureclub #gism #ddlc #punx #teamsalvato

Robin Thorn 1067110361197920258-0

(pretty face for reference)

Robin Thorn 1064767783228006400-0

my DMs be like

Robin Thorn 1063923788054700033-0

I only have eyes for the demon

Robin Thorn 1063280282571337728-0

I'm just a trap on the internet having a great time (part 1)

Robin Thorn 1063215584559751168-0

I like girls, and dicks, and girls who have dicks. In that order.

Robin Thorn 1062493261804306433-0

Some thoughts I had about @ContraPoints controversial video. Screenshot taken from a thread I was in (love how 'cis' is not recognized as a word lol)

Robin Thorn 1060737991415656448-0

booored. tell me something cool.

Robin Thorn 1059694117326872576-0

Don't forget to vote!

Robin Thorn 1058428664965140481-0

ooh throwback to 2015. I have no idea where that shirt went. Pretty sure i used it as a cum rag.

Robin Thorn 1058206002699517953-0

bitch time

Robin Thorn 1058089278759227394-0