Placeholder image

Robin Thorn

Information

👧Rotten to the Core👧 Transsexual Disrockette. Sometimes I'm naked.

Aka: Vivian Milk
Country: United States
Location: Pennsylvania, USA
Date of Birth: 26 February 1988
Place of Birth: Illinois
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Red
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Natural
Height: 165 cm (5'4")

~merry xmas~


Robin Thorn 1077474615562289153-0
Chris  12/25/2018

Merry Christmas

Onenoe  9/30/2019

RIP Motohead...pic.twitter.com/3veW1pRFg0