Placeholder image

Brittany St Jordan

Information

Former adult entertainer. #Disabledveteran living with #HuntingtonsDisease Medically retired for life. My service dog’s a Rhodesian Ridgeback named Ishtar.

Aka: Britney, Britney St Jordan
Country: United States
Location: Richmond VA
Date of Birth: 24 November 1980
Place of Birth: United Kingdom
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Auburn
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 178 cm (5'10")

Ishtar passed out on my face


Brittany St Jordan 1184660902173401090-0
Alex  10/17/2019

aww, she wanted all the sleepy cuddles :)