Placeholder image

Brittany St Jordan

Information

Former adult entertainer. #Disabledveteran living with #HuntingtonsDisease Medically retired for life. My service dog’s a Rhodesian Ridgeback named Ishtar.

Aka: Britney, Britney St Jordan
Country: United States
Location: Richmond VA
Date of Birth: 24 November 1980
Place of Birth: United Kingdom
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Auburn
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 178 cm (5'10")
Brittany St Jordan 1187198005377671173-0

Ishtar stole all of the blankets to make herself a comfy nest for the night #rhodesianridgeback #dogsoftwitter #sleepypuppy

Brittany St Jordan 1186074540436267008-0

Ishtar’s birthday dinner - Black angus steak trimmed and diced, six raw eggs, several heaping tablespoons of Greek yogurt(plain)and applesauce(no sugar added) topped with all natural anti-flea powder and organic honey #rhodesianridgeback #dogsoftwitter #puppylove #healthytreats

Brittany St Jordan 1186002832329203712-0 Brittany St Jordan 1186002832329203712-1

Happy 2nd birthday to Ishtar 🐶🎉🤘🏻#rhodesianridgeback #dogsoftwitter #puppylove

Brittany St Jordan 1184660902173401090-0

Ishtar passed out on my face

Brittany St Jordan 1183910990578106369-0

Ishtar decided that having her entire bod on me sitting in my office chair #SillyPuppy #RhodesianRidgeback #SoMuchLove

Brittany St Jordan 1183729083282313216-0

Makes waking up a bit more difficult #CuddleMonster

Brittany St Jordan 1182847816907055104-0

Further proof that Ishtar is far from spoiled at all #rhodesianridgeback #PamperedBrat

Brittany St Jordan 1182805140174180353-0

Best part of updating iOS is now I get to send obnoxious animated versions of emoticons of myself #LetTheInsurgenceOfStupidityBegin

Brittany St Jordan 1182495103560097793-0

Found this on my phone while looking for puppy pictures #trump

Brittany St Jordan 1182471680071028741-0

Ishtar trying to figure out what was so important that I had to wake her up #MoveYourAss #rhodesianridgeback #SpoiledPuppy

Brittany St Jordan 1181800833161277441-0

Sleeping Ishtar #PuppyDreams #rhodesianridgeback

Ishtar at the park. It’s great to be able to have her off leash in a public place without taking off. #GoodDogs #RhodesianRidgeback #MyDogIsSmarterThanYourKid

Brittany St Jordan 1180604879665917953-0

Trying sit back and get into my nightly gaming spree. Ishtar’s making sure there’s nothing stuck on my face to distract me. #GreatestNaturalExfoliation

Brittany St Jordan 1180299998174629888-0

Ishtar took me for a walk today and now she’s passed out for the night #MostAmazingPuppyEver