Placeholder image

Nikki Vidic

Information

[18+] Pre-OP TS porn actress based in Ljubljana, Slovenia || http://onlyfans.com/NikkiVidic || Bookings & inquiries: [email protected]

Aka: Nika Vidic
Country: Slovenia
Location: Slovenia
Date of Birth: 4 July 1989
Place of Birth: Ljubljana, Slovenia
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 182 cm (5'11")
Website: click here
Nikki Vidic 1185262760600506370-0

Just made a sale! Nikki's Dating Agency with Lacey Starr https://www.manyvids.com/Video/1154367/Nikkis-Dating-Agency-with-Lacey-Starr/ … #MVSales #MVTrans #ManyVids

Nikki Vidic 1185121906221035520-0

Happy Friday! Like the view?

Nikki Vidic 1184394675127554048-0 Nikki Vidic 1184394675127554048-1

Enjoying my time in Vienna 😘

New sale! My vids are lit! My first dirty foursome https://www.manyvids.com/Video/542821/My-first-dirty-foursome/ … #MVSales #MVTrans #ManyVids

Sold my vid! Nikki Meets Bonnie https://www.manyvids.com/Video/390149/Nikki-Meets-Bonnie/ … #MVSales #MVTrans #ManyVids

Just sold! Get yours! Nikki Meets Freddy https://www.manyvids.com/Video/522564/Nikki-Meets-Freddy/ … #MVSales #MVTrans #ManyVids

Just sold! Get yours! Nikki Meets Freddy https://www.manyvids.com/Video/522564/Nikki-Meets-Freddy/ … #MVSales #MVTrans #ManyVids

Another sale! Get one too! The Nerd's Audition https://www.manyvids.com/Video/1257520/The-Nerds-Audition/ … #MVSales #MVTrans #ManyVids

Just sold! Nikki Meets Bonnie https://www.manyvids.com/Video/390149/Nikki-Meets-Bonnie/ … #MVSales #MVTrans #ManyVids

Another sale! Get one too! Nikki Meets Bonnie https://www.manyvids.com/Video/390149/Nikki-Meets-Bonnie/ … #MVSales #MVTrans #ManyVids

Just sold! Get yours! Nikki Meets Freddy https://www.manyvids.com/Video/522564/Nikki-Meets-Freddy/ … #MVSales #MVTrans #ManyVids

Hot vid sold! The Nerd's Audition https://www.manyvids.com/Video/1257520/The-Nerds-Audition/ … #MVSales #MVTrans #ManyVids

Sold! This vid is on fire! The Nerd's Audition https://www.manyvids.com/Video/1257520/The-Nerds-Audition/ … #MVSales #MVTrans #ManyVids

Just made a sale! Nikki Meets Bonnie https://www.manyvids.com/Video/390149/Nikki-Meets-Bonnie/ … #MVSales #MVTrans #ManyVids