Placeholder image

Michelly Araujo

Information

Made in Brazil…. Live in Brussels ….

Aka: Michele, Michely, Michely Araujo, Michelle Araujo
Country: Brazil
Location: Brussels
Date of Birth: 15 January 1992
Place of Birth: Fortaleza, Ceará, Brazil
Ethnicity: Latina
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 170 cm (5'6")
Michelly Araujo 588452354044928000-0

#verdade #FraseDoDia #woman

Michelly Araujo 588451136623026176-0

#goodnight #boanoite #bonsoir #pomeranian #spitznain

Michelly Araujo 472283512272601088-0

#bonjour #girl #brazil #Brazil2014 #BrazilNuts

Michelly Araujo 445823857774305280-0

#girl #model #hot #me #beauty #beautiful #perfect

Michelly Araujo 405038101023956992-0

#BoaNoite #goodnight #Bruxelles #Brasil2014 #Mundo