Placeholder image

Keira Verga

Information

Transsexual Keira Verga, the youngest legal tranny. See more at http://keiraverga.com

Aka: Keira Vett
Country: Mexico
Location:
Date of Birth: 21 April 1994
Place of Birth: Mexico City
Ethnicity: Latina
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Black
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 175 cm (5'8")
Website: Keira Verga
Keira Verga 326450257925926912-0

one more pic from my birthday escapade:

Keira Verga 326404367785816064-0

the actual cabanas where the action happened :)

Keira Verga 326404263368613889-0

I spent the day in this place yesterday:

Keira Verga 324882084952961025-0

I have to run back inside again, but I'm leaving you boys with a sexy photo from my last photo shoot

Keira Verga 322700368788221952-0

tamed but not lame :) Check it out:

Keira Verga 305000979416371201-0

proof that life is good heheheh

Keira Verga 298086862784958464-0
Keira Verga 292267852952633344-0

Tranny in a corset :D

Keira Verga 287952330178039808-0

good morning! do you like this?

Keira Verga 278627833067233281-0

I love showing off my cock!

Keira Verga 278626616417087488-0

Here is a big thank you, just the way you boys like it :)

Keira Verga 270985731525210113-0
Keira Verga 256502673744986112-0

let me share some hot pre-Halloween photos with you. Let me know if you like them :)