Placeholder image

Karina Shiratori

Information

Japanese Shemale Porn Strlet. Hello, everyone. My name is Karina Shiratori. Nice to meet you. Speak about one's private life. Look at that. Thank you.

Aka: Karina, Misaki Shiratori, Misaki
Country: Japan
Location: Tokyo
Date of Birth: 13 June 1987
Place of Birth: Tachikawa
Ethnicity: Asian
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 160 cm (5'2")
Website: Tgirl Japan

Long time no see‼︎


Karina Shiratori 965938587907735552-0
ANDREA MELONI  2/23/2018

Always more beautifuuuullll 😍😍😍😍😍😍

Koct22  2/23/2018

you are so right

David  4/4/2018

Beautiful photo of you.🌠

David  4/4/2018

Thank you for like. 🌠

Davedave  3/4/2018

Wow You look great. Do you ever meet fans?

 Ceejay   2/21/2018

Always so beautiful 😍

knight  2/21/2018

Hi Karina. It has been a while. How are you?

JT1  2/21/2018

So very beautiful 💋😘😍💕❤️😛😋💗

alienuso  2/26/2018

好久不见啦😊

      3/4/2018

Good 2 c u back 👼

cencio  6/12/2018

😍😍😍😍💋💋💋💋💋💋💋🌹🌹🌹🌹🌹💖💖💖💖💖

riddleme  7/14/2018

You are definitely appealing to the eye and I bet the camera man loves you I know I do

Iamonly  10/11/2018

Look more tasty than before

まーり  10/28/2018

おはようございます💓香里奈さん〜やっぱり無茶苦茶可愛いデス😍惚れてしまいそうです💓💓

まーり  11/2/2018

おはようございます😍💕💕香里奈さん〜やっぱり無茶苦茶可愛い💕香里奈さん〜❤️

ricefabe  11/30/2018

We missed you and your sexy body

 ⚢ TransEthics™   #FreeChelseaManning  2/20/2018

oh hi! 💙

如月  2/20/2018

美しい‼️

alexander     2/20/2018

I want to have a baby with u

Rob  2/20/2018

💗💗💗💗💗