Placeholder image

joy spears

Information

Aka: Joyce, Joyce Ribeiro,
Country: Brazil
Location: Porto Alegre
Date of Birth: 22 June 1987
Place of Birth: São Paulo, Brazil
Ethnicity: Latina
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Big
Height: 175 cm (5'8")
joy spears 1001578949321940997-0

#Indecente #JoySpears #Shemales #pornstar #portoalegre

joy spears 1001014418732351488-0

Prazer, me chamo Joy Spears, tenho 26 anos, olhos verdes, pele macia, 1,76 m, 70 quilos bem distribuídos, sarada e muito sedenta de prazer. Gosto de sexo sem pudor, sem limites e quente. Faço de tudo para que nosso encontro seja prazeroso para ambos. Sou passiva, bem fêmea.

joy spears 735208048273297408-0

Em Caxias do Sul !

joy spears 734640875565895680-0
joy spears 491685499594342400-0 joy spears 491685499594342400-1 joy spears 491685499594342400-2 joy spears 491685499594342400-3
joy spears 491685154323451905-0 joy spears 491685154323451905-1 joy spears 491685154323451905-2 joy spears 491685154323451905-3
joy spears 491684931559755776-0
joy spears 491364000119398400-0
joy spears 386203178712432640-0
joy spears 386203095266758656-0