Placeholder image

TS Jelena Vermilion✨Demimonde

Information

[1821+] 🏆 TEA Best DVD '18 | Co-Chair @SWAPHamilton | A Dancer, Model, Pornstar, Harlot, and Muse; Activist & Artist 🐍👑 Bookings: [email protected]

Aka: Jelena Vermilion, IsisIntrepid
Country: Canada
Location: Hamilton, ON  ✈ ➡ Fly Me To You
Date of Birth: 1994
Place of Birth: Cambridge, Ontario
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Auburn
Penis Size: Small
Breast Size: Natural
Height: 175 cm (5'8")
Website: click here

Hot vid sold! Lena Learns How to Take Mommy's Toy https://www.manyvids.com/Video/418515/Lena-Learns-How-to-Take-Mommys-Toy/ … #MVSales #MVTrans #ManyVids

TS Jelena Vermilion✨Demimonde 1185721638941331457-0 TS Jelena Vermilion✨Demimonde 1185721638941331457-1

Call me Pumpkin Spice 🎃💅 @SpiceGirls @EmmaBunton @GeriHalliwell @VictoriaBeckham @OfficialMelB #Halloween2019

TS Jelena Vermilion✨Demimonde 1185681831661842432-0 TS Jelena Vermilion✨Demimonde 1185681831661842432-1

At the @TADFilmFest #TADFF for The Odd Family

TS Jelena Vermilion✨Demimonde 1184639461851848704-0 TS Jelena Vermilion✨Demimonde 1184639461851848704-1

At @lulalounge with the contributors at the end of the event for the #HustlingVerse book launch! @AnotherStoryTO @AmberDawnWrites, @jstindchrme, Jaene F Castrillon, Jasbina Justice, AK Saini @whorestories_TO, @kwetoday, and @amberdawnpullin

TS Jelena Vermilion✨Demimonde 1184628981909393409-0 TS Jelena Vermilion✨Demimonde 1184628981909393409-1

At @lulalounge watching AK Saini of @whorestories_TO for the #HustlingVerse book launch! @AnotherStoryTO @AmberDawnWrites @jstindchrme

TS Jelena Vermilion✨Demimonde 1184628164909305858-0 TS Jelena Vermilion✨Demimonde 1184628164909305858-1

At @lulalounge watching @alecwhitewolf for the #HustlingVerse book launch! @AnotherStoryTO @jstindchrme @AmberDawnWrites

TS Jelena Vermilion✨Demimonde 1184622255801864193-0 TS Jelena Vermilion✨Demimonde 1184622255801864193-1

At @lulalounge watching Jaene F. Castrillon for the #HustlingVerse book launch! @AnotherStoryTO @AmberDawnWrites @jstindchrme

TS Jelena Vermilion✨Demimonde 1184620395032395778-0 TS Jelena Vermilion✨Demimonde 1184620395032395778-1

At @lulalounge watching @amberdawnpullin for the #HustlingVerse book launch! @AnotherStoryTO @AmberDawnWrites @jstindchrme

TS Jelena Vermilion✨Demimonde 1184618026806763520-0 TS Jelena Vermilion✨Demimonde 1184618026806763520-1

At @lulalounge watching @kwetoday for the #HustlingVerse book launch! @AnotherStoryTO @AmberDawnWrites @jstindchrme

TS Jelena Vermilion✨Demimonde 1184615605204332546-0 TS Jelena Vermilion✨Demimonde 1184615605204332546-1

At @lulalounge watching @jstindchrme & @AmberDawnWrites for the #HustlingVerse book launch! @AnotherStoryTO

TS Jelena Vermilion✨Demimonde 1181373241379737601-0 TS Jelena Vermilion✨Demimonde 1181373241379737601-1 TS Jelena Vermilion✨Demimonde 1181373241379737601-2 TS Jelena Vermilion✨Demimonde 1181373241379737601-3

150+ orgs. signed a statement calling on @Canada to support #SexWorkers’ rights and #decriminalize it. @actioncanadashr https://www.actioncanadashr.org/news/2019-09-30-end-criminalization-sex-work … Will you speak up in debate? #elxn43 @justintrudeau @andrewscheer @thejagmeetsingh @elizabethmay @yfblanchet @maximebernier #UpForDebate

TS Jelena Vermilion✨Demimonde 1180506479511658496-0

🙋

TS Jelena Vermilion✨Demimonde 1176947827676778498-0 TS Jelena Vermilion✨Demimonde 1176947827676778498-1

IT'S HEEEEERE! Today I received my copy of Hustling Verse: An Anthology of Sex Worker's Poetry, edited by Justin Ducharme (@jstindchrme) & Amber Dawn (@AmberDawnWrites), published by @Arsenalpulp. I can't wait to dig in 😍

TS Jelena Vermilion✨Demimonde 1175803495011799040-0

Filming with @ayres_anita at @mustardseedcoop today #HamOnt #TransIsBeautiful @cityofhamilton