Placeholder image

Bianca Freire

Information

This is my official Twitter account. My name is Bianca Freire, I'm a brazilian model, I want someone who loves me for who I am. xoxo :*

Aka: Marcela Freire, Vianca
Country: Brazil
Location: Brazil
Date of Birth: 29 December 1986
Place of Birth: Campinas
Ethnicity: Latina
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 172 cm (5'7")

babes want pics? I give them pics :*


Bianca Freire 325261116374654978-0
Toby  4/23/2013

@freirebianca: babes want pics? I give them pics :* pic.twitter.com/vYO9tuzOaj” Sooooo beautiful!!!!

ki-san  7/18/2013

@Spillage777 @freirebianca この人もちんちん付いているんですか?

 TransGurl   5/8/2013

@freirebianca: babes want pics? I give them pics :* pic.twitter.com/pb2XUbHZtK” angel

YOBYDYAL  5/13/2013

@freirebianca: babes want pics? I give them pics :* pic.twitter.com/egc5zA8ZsK” you are a Goddess honey, are beautiful, sexy, hot I love of you

Horny Kinkster  5/2/2013

@freirebianca: babes want pics? I give them pics :* pic.twitter.com/VMP5Zw8Mfc” Gorgeous T-Babe hottie!

TvFanSlw69  6/15/2013

@freirebianca: babes want pics? I give them pics :* pic.twitter.com/DX61FSKvh3”. Que belleza!! Perfecta!

michael corleone   4/21/2013

@freirebianca: babes want pics? I give them pics :* pic.twitter.com/LsEM7idWbR” Stunning!!

TvFanSlw69  8/24/2013

hermosisima “@freirebianca: babes want pics? I give them pics :* pic.twitter.com/DX61FSKvh3”

TvFanSlw69  8/11/2013

@freirebianca: babes want pics? I give them pics :* pic.twitter.com/DX61FSKvh3”. Bellísima

Farkas Barkley  5/18/2014

@freirebianca: babes want pics? I give them pics :* pic.twitter.com/soCrJ8tPnN”

Sissy Boy  9/11/2014

"@freirebianca: babes want pics? I give them pics :* pic.twitter.com/2o77HoRMHc" wish Bianca still tweeted :( I miss her

Racey  2/5/2015

@freirebianca wow, wow , wow GORGEOUS FROM HEAD TO TOE!!! Now I wish only to get to know u for u!! ❤❤❤💐💐💐

patricia gorosito  3/28/2015

@Valleyfred @patog1968

João C. M. Souza  4/12/2016

@freirebianca oi linda!