Placeholder image

Bianca Freire

Information

This is my official Twitter account. My name is Bianca Freire, I'm a brazilian model, I want someone who loves me for who I am. xoxo :*

Aka: Marcela Freire, Vianca
Country: Brazil
Location: Brazil
Date of Birth: 29 December 1986
Place of Birth: Campinas
Ethnicity: Latina
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 172 cm (5'7")

https://twitter.com/freirebianca/status/1175842239672651778


Bianca Freire 1175880981636665356-0
Bianca Freire  9/23/2019

Send dm

Estebantv77  9/23/2019

Solo video?