Placeholder image

Bianca Freire

Information

This is my official Twitter account. My name is Bianca Freire, I'm a brazilian model, I want someone who loves me for who I am. xoxo :*

Aka: Marcela Freire, Vianca
Country: Brazil
Location: Brazil
Date of Birth: 29 December 1986
Place of Birth: Campinas
Ethnicity: Latina
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 172 cm (5'7")

Dm for full vid 💵


Bianca Freire 1143232196800602115-0
Bianca Freire  7/4/2019

Dm me

Alfredo Vazquez  7/23/2019

yo quiero video