Placeholder image

Bianca Freire

Information

This is my official Twitter account. My name is Bianca Freire, I'm a brazilian model, I want someone who loves me for who I am. xoxo :*

Aka: Marcela Freire, Vianca
Country: Brazil
Location: Brazil
Date of Birth: 29 December 1986
Place of Birth: Campinas
Ethnicity: Latina
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 172 cm (5'7")

Full 2 min. Mini video via DM 😏


Bianca Freire 1141990396047896577-0
Drew Hardy  6/21/2019

pic.twitter.com/9ujJEQcDjd

Artur  6/23/2019

Beuty 😘😘😘