Placeholder image

Bianca Freire

Information

This is my official Twitter account. My name is Bianca Freire, I'm a brazilian model, I want someone who loves me for who I am. xoxo :*

Aka: Marcela Freire, Vianca
Country: Brazil
Location: Brazil
Date of Birth: 29 December 1986
Place of Birth: Campinas
Ethnicity: Latina
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 172 cm (5'7")

Im rude because I dont want to meet strangers? I will block anyone who thinks Im obligated to have sex with you or meet you. You can forced someone to do what you want.


Bianca Freire 1127884106249973760-0
Denys Picard  5/15/2019

Bianca, I was jut looking at your picture up across the Arno river in Firenze. It struck a bow to my heart the first time I saw it. Do you still live in Firenze? Have you ever done modeling jobs?That tweet from yesterday just gave the impression you need a change of circumstancespic.twitter.com/wTR30hrESr

Drew Honey  5/13/2019

you tell em mama

Peter Franck  5/13/2019

you can force me anyday though...just saying...

Drew Hardy  5/13/2019

Jesus what’s wrong with people just being friendly. Fair play Bianca x

محمد السامرائي  5/13/2019

Good evening, beautiful queen Why don't we see you photos and new videos we love you so much

TrannyLDream  5/14/2019

Asi se habla! Me conformo con solo admirar tu belleza y soñar contigo!

Estebantv77  5/14/2019

Sad you have to go through this

Heisenberg Heretic  5/14/2019

It's a classic RSD rejection sensitive dysphoria. He needs medical help

IBNOU el katib alaoui  6/24/2019

I m agree withe you bb

Denys Picard  5/15/2019

Você tem dado muito amor mas não recebendo muito em trocapic.twitter.com/Ek4LobEsZs

Racey  5/17/2019

Breath gorgeous!! U have a heading saying u looking for love.. Maybe a guy or woman u don't know would like the chance to show u.. Yes granted mostly likely wanted to have sex with u.. I mean you are GORGEOUS!!! But some of us would like to have a chance to get to know you!? ❤️🌹