Placeholder image

KUNTY KRAPDASHIAN

Information

Aka: Domino
Country: United States
Location: ATL
Date of Birth: 8 January 1987
Place of Birth: Atlanta, GA.
Ethnicity: Mixed Race
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 171 cm (5'7")

Hurry up and get 60%off membership while you can http://Onlyfans.com/DominoPresley



    𝐌 Λ 𝐗 𝐗 𝐗      8/28/2019

Domino & Chicken Can't go wrong there. Love the Edit. 😈👅