Placeholder image

KUNTY KRAPDASHIAN

Information

Aka: Domino
Country: United States
Location: ATL
Date of Birth: 8 January 1987
Place of Birth: Atlanta, GA.
Ethnicity: Mixed Race
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 171 cm (5'7")

#NewProfilePic


KUNTY KRAPDASHIAN 1166005062801481728-0
Donald    8/26/2019

😍😍😍🔥💘

BiTransloverSouthUK  8/26/2019

Wow beautiful lady, and those eyes! 😍🥰

LateToTheParty  8/26/2019

You look like a 1940s/50s film star...beautiful

just Willie  8/26/2019

pic.twitter.com/O03LfKHFFO

TD  8/26/2019

SIMPLY STUNNING!!!!! Lust and Friendship

Kelly Clare™  8/27/2019

🔥

Alex  8/27/2019

it's a very beautiful choice of profile pic :)

Estoyonfire  8/27/2019

You are pretty anyway but to me personally your dark eyes I like it more 😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘

Dr. Vink  8/27/2019

Stunning totally loving the femme fetale look

Werewolf13  8/27/2019

Beautiful

Angel Blest  8/28/2019

You're always number 1

orlando  8/26/2019

Killer eyes

boi mars  8/31/2019

U were Born as a goddess