Placeholder image

KUNTY KRAPDASHIAN

Information

Aka: Domino
Country: United States
Location: ATL
Date of Birth: 8 January 1987
Place of Birth: Atlanta, GA.
Ethnicity: Mixed Race
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 171 cm (5'7")

KUNTY KRAPDASHIAN 1166005034238263296-0
that guy  8/26/2019

Absolutely stunning 🤯😍😍😍

oralfixation69  9/4/2019

I’d spend a day kissing those sweet lips beautiful!!!