Placeholder image

CHANEL SANTINI

Information

⭐️NEW ACCOUNT ⭐️ Model / Personality Taken by @dropdeadcubs ❤

Aka: CC Santini, Cici Santini, Chantel Santini
Country: United States
Location: Las Vegas, NV
Date of Birth: 7 January 1998
Place of Birth: Albuquerque, New Mexico
Ethnicity: Latina
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Black
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 173 cm (5'8")

meet me in the back if you really wanna talk http://santinifans.com

CHANEL SANTINI 1185312685178535936-0

Become a subscriber to my profile http://fancentro.com/chanelsantini ! Someone new just joined…and the next one could be you. ;)

Great news! My profile http://fancentro.com/chanelsantini had 100 views in one day!

Someone awesome just signed up on my personal FanCentro profile http://fancentro.com/chanelsantini ! Are you awesome enough to sign up, too?

CHANEL SANTINI 1185240090324303873-0

same energy.

good morning 💕😘 http://santinifans.com

I'm gonna be a Dallas cowboys cheerleader for Halloween 💃

I love my new dining room table, I cant wait to eat Thanksgiving on it. lmao

who knew Megan Fox had a cock 🤷‍♀️ http://santinisnaps.com

CHANEL SANTINI 1184990756601122816-0

its beanie season.. 🥶 http://santinifans.com

& 5,6,7,8…! lol I was feeling like a popstar in this outfit 💃 http://santinisnaps.com

my neighbors are probably like "what the hell goes on in that house?" lol

My fans are the best! I had 100 views on my FanCentro profile today! http://fancentro.com/chanelsantini