Placeholder image

CHANEL SANTINI

Information

⭐️NEW ACCOUNT ⭐️ Model / Personality Taken by @dropdeadcubs ❤

Aka: CC Santini, Cici Santini, Chantel Santini
Country: United States
Location: Las Vegas, NV
Date of Birth: 7 January 1998
Place of Birth: Albuquerque, New Mexico
Ethnicity: Latina
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Black
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 173 cm (5'8")
CHANEL SANTINI 1169017640825827335-0 CHANEL SANTINI 1169017640825827335-1

Who wants to Nut in my braces and lock their kids behind bars? 😬

CHANEL SANTINI 1168376625580232704-0

Dinner came out soo good 😋🦞👍🏼

CHANEL SANTINI 1168211177479921665-0

💃🏻❤️🌶

Climbing towards my goals 👍🏼

CHANEL SANTINI 1166876235873411072-0

Stay fluffy my friends 😋

CHANEL SANTINI 1166529899168841728-0 CHANEL SANTINI 1166529899168841728-1

Today is my second day of GED prep classes 🙌🏼 finishing high school was something I’ve never got to do unfortunately.. I’m excited to start this next chapter of my life! I’m gonna get this diploma then go to fashion school! A dream of mine that I’ve should of done a long time ago

CHANEL SANTINI 1166499414388559872-0

Accurate.

CHANEL SANTINI 1166494467395710976-0 CHANEL SANTINI 1166494467395710976-1

New photo set coming soon to my onlyfans ❤️👩🏻‍🍳 http://Santinifans.com 📲

CHANEL SANTINI 1166484019598393344-0

Wow, who knew that Chef Boyardee would grow up to be Betty Crocker 👩🏻‍🍳

PT. 2

💥PSA💥 it would mean a lot to me if everyone re-tweeted this video so people know that this is my new account! I’m trying everything I can do to get my old account back 🙏

CHANEL SANTINI 1165371093042876417-0 CHANEL SANTINI 1165371093042876417-1

Bitches gettin' sour 'bout the moves I'm makin' I ain't slowin' down, bitch I'm in it for the takin' 💯