Placeholder image

CHANEL SANTINI

Information

⭐️NEW ACCOUNT ⭐️ Model / Personality Taken by @dropdeadcubs ❤

Aka: CC Santini, Cici Santini, Chantel Santini
Country: United States
Location: Las Vegas, NV
Date of Birth: 7 January 1998
Place of Birth: Albuquerque, New Mexico
Ethnicity: Latina
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Black
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 173 cm (5'8")

facts. @realDonaldTrump


CHANEL SANTINI 1187848124133302272-0
Lola’s Pet  10/26/2019

Love it

Comfortably Numb  10/26/2019

pic.twitter.com/Yvwyg4H0Xp

Metti  10/26/2019

🤣👍

Brian West  10/27/2019

No fooling 🐕

The Lord of Lofty Titles  10/26/2019

My goldfish is smarter than your President. And my water snail is smarter than the goldfish. 😊

Bigtrannylover  10/26/2019

Now that is very disrespectful!