Placeholder image

Casey Kisses

Information

Aka: Casey Haze
Country: United States
Location: Las Vegas, NV
Date of Birth: 23 September 1989
Place of Birth: Miami
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Penis Size: Big
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 183 cm (6'0")
Website: click here

💚@korradelrio http://Ow.ly/e50i30goQAV



Casey Kisses  8/3/2019

What an amazing show, seriously flew by!! Thank u all so much for supporting us! See u again tonight at 10pst💖

Casey Kisses  8/3/2019

If u missed our last show, don’t freak out!! We’ll be on within the hour! Come say hey 🥰

Buckwheat 2  8/4/2019

Again I can't respond

K. Allen  8/5/2019

3 shows, I must've been good today lol

Casey Kisses  8/3/2019

We’re not, just besties! But we love each other A ton and have a few more shows planned out ⭐️

Buckwheat 2  8/3/2019

Loved the show, was king of the throne for the first part.pic.twitter.com/bXP4yz6fxZ

Casey Kisses  8/3/2019

Ur amazing lol