Placeholder image

Angeles Cid

Information

Sexy and sophisticated Shemale Angeles Cid

Aka: Valentina Cid, Angeles Valentina, Barbie
Country: Argentina
Location:
Date of Birth: 4 March 1985
Place of Birth: Buenos Aires
Ethnicity: Latina
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Penis Size: Big
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 170 cm (5'6")
Website: Angeles Cid

𝑰 π’˜π’‚π’π’• 𝒀𝑢𝑼 𝒕𝒐 𝑯𝑼𝑴𝑷 𝑴𝑬! http://www.ANGELESCID.com


Angeles Cid 907990827200368640-0
Shemalel  9/13/2017

Omg you soo soooo .....😙😙😙😙😙😙😙😙😙😙😙😙😙😙😙😙😙😙

Shemalel  9/13/2017

Cute)pic.twitter.com/mzmqfzloAg

le se  9/13/2017

and how could i do that angeles ?

wolfboy  9/13/2017

Omg baby you're so sexy

Nopidoperdon  9/13/2017

So gorgeous. No cualquiera puede manejar tanta belleza

Steve  9/13/2017

Beautiful and amazing

𝔓𝔩𝔞𝔶𝔟𝔬𝔦_ℭ𝔞𝔯𝔲$  9/13/2017

💜💜💜💜💜💜

lane  9/13/2017

Luv to

gt predinio  9/14/2017

anytime,anywhere babygirl

SomeoneInTheCrowd  9/14/2017

You are so damn gorgeous! @AngelesCid

oliver  9/14/2017

hell looks she grad :-)

PP  9/16/2017

love you, so delicious body mmmmmmmmmmmmm

yoloveshem  9/18/2017

delicious....

D Anthony  9/21/2017

anytime you want!!!