Placeholder image

Angeles Cid

Information

Sexy and sophisticated Shemale Angeles Cid

Aka: Valentina Cid, Angeles Valentina, Barbie
Country: Argentina
Location:
Date of Birth: 4 March 1985
Place of Birth: Buenos Aires
Ethnicity: Latina
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Penis Size: Big
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 170 cm (5'6")
Website: Angeles Cid

Fresh out of the "𝐏𝐨𝐫𝐧 𝐎𝐯𝐞𝐧" CLICK ON MY SITE: http://www.AngelesCid.com


Angeles Cid 907686506453757954-0
Jay    9/13/2017

I'd ride that all day

Steve  9/13/2017

Hi Angeles you look beautiful and your cock looks amazing 😘😘

PP  9/13/2017

Dream about you

Davies  9/13/2017

Eres super hermosa

Pörge Sándor  9/13/2017

Goddess!

oliver  9/14/2017

oh yes let me play on him if you like

Sasha®    9/17/2017

😍😘

Latino tx  9/19/2017

Amazing all the way around wow 😍💅

Alex Argo  9/20/2017

Hot & very sexy

Ernest kofi  11/5/2017

Ilke this