Placeholder image

Angeles Cid

Information

Sexy and sophisticated Shemale Angeles Cid

Aka: Valentina Cid, Angeles Valentina, Barbie
Country: Argentina
Location:
Date of Birth: 4 March 1985
Place of Birth: Buenos Aires
Ethnicity: Latina
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Penis Size: Big
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 170 cm (5'6")
Website: Angeles Cid

Getting ready to shoot some porn for my site http://AngelesCid.com


Angeles Cid 907618892436172800-0
luis  9/12/2017

You are sexy and pretty without porn.....

Dave dive  9/12/2017

Looking amazing have a good shoot. Sure the camera will not be the only thing shooting :) xx

2501  9/12/2017

pero como puedes llegar a ser tan guapa

Passenger62  9/12/2017

What I wouldn't do to have you shoot it my way !

𝔓𝔩𝔞𝔶𝔟𝔬𝔦_ℭ𝔞𝔯𝔲$  9/12/2017

Simply gorgeous

Steve  9/12/2017

Beautiful

Barry  9/12/2017

Sexy and gorgeous

Patrik Juhlin  9/12/2017

You are just so beautiful ❤

Mike Milner  9/12/2017

Beautiful. 😛🔥🔥👅❤️

PP  9/13/2017

Sexy

Ninjet Doll...  9/19/2017

Amazing...❤💙💚💛💜

Boom Chaka  9/24/2017

Can I be in it? 😉

Yvon Thauvette  11/14/2017

pic.twitter.com/ho05JfvNll