Placeholder image

Blondelashes19

Information

#Chaturbatemodel You can get my Snapchat in my CB profile👾MV: Blondelashes19🤳🏻IG: OralStrawberry

Aka: DT Princess V, Alaska DT-Princess, Ve
Country: Russia
Location: Alaska, USA
Date of Birth: 12 August 1998
Place of Birth: Russia
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Blonde
Penis Size: Small
Breast Size: Small
Height: 180 cm (5'10")

Thank you for buying! 80's) Fuck Machine Wet Ass https://www.manyvids.com/Video/1521803/80s-Fuck-Machine-Wet-Ass/ … #MVSales #MVTrans #ManyVids

Blondelashes19 1187498993816952835-0

Best make up artist live on @chaturbate #chaturbatehalloween

Blondelashes19 1187441930038329346-0

Live on @chaturbate Barbie 80s #chaturbatehalloween

Just sold! Get yours! 80's) Fuck Machine Wet Ass https://www.manyvids.com/Video/1521803/80s-Fuck-Machine-Wet-Ass/ … #MVSales #MVTrans #ManyVids

Wait till end! What do u have for breakfast? #breakfast

Blondelashes19 1179889290320470016-0

Hey 👋🏻 I’ve got sick (nose running, cough, sore throat). Wish u best. Brb with new food dirty content. 💗

Blondelashes19 1178351297411596290-0

What’s your fav TV show? 🤗

Blondelashes19 1169173267254521856-0

🥕+💗

Blondelashes19 1168424733228130305-0

Hei👋🏻

Just made a sale! FACIAL https://www.manyvids.com/Video/1358130/FACIAL/ … #MVSales #MVTrans #ManyVids

BDay Live was so great! 🎂🎉